Non Teaching Staff

Name Sr. Sheena
Designation Accountant
Educational Qualification B.Com
Date of Birth 13-07-1973
Date of Appointment 04-04-2016
Mobile Number 9752296334
Name Mr. Robin Rohit Tirkey
Designation U.D.C
Educational Qualification B.com, MBA (Finance), PGDC
Date of Birth 18-12-1985
Date of Appointment 27-05-2019
Mobile Number 9098762524
Name Mr. D N Dwivedi
Designation U.D.C
Educational Qualification B.A, B.B.A., B.Ed.
Date of Birth 02-03-1970
Date of Appointment 01-07-2008
Mobile Number 9039636381
Name Mrs. Siji Sunil
Designation L.D.C.
Educational Qualification BSc,GNIIT
Date of Birth 20-04-1981
Date of Appointment 04-06-2019
Mobile Number 6261788500
Name Mrs. Rahat Jabeen Khan
Designation Librarian
Educational Qualification MA, MLib.
Date of Birth 18-08-1975
Date of Appointment 05-08-2003
Mobile Number 8103002039
Name Mr.Rakesh Singrol
Designation Lib. Asst.
Educational Qualification B.Com
Date of Birth 17-07-1972
Date of Appointment 01-07-2010
Mobile Number 9826983062
Name Mr. Jehar Singh
Designation Lab. Asst.
Educational Qualification Metric
Date of Birth 20-02-1959
Date of Appointment 13-07-1981
Mobile Number 7879697851
Name Mr. Lauransh
Designation Lab Asst.
Educational Qualification 12th, DCA, BA (Pursuing)
Date of Birth 10-03-1990
Date of Appointment 01-06-2016
Mobile Number 787974955
Name Mr.Anjori Ram
Designation Peon
Educational Qualification 8th
Date of Birth 06-06-1976
Date of Appointment 01-07-1996
Mobile Number 9425263371
Name Mr. Harish Yadav
Designation Lab.Asst
Educational Qualification 12th
Date of Birth 15-10-1984
Date of Appointment 01-06-2006
Mobile Number 7805878060
Name Mr. Shailendra
Designation Peon
Educational Qualification 8th
Date of Birth 05-08-1988
Date of Appointment 01-06-2006
Mobile Number 9752993743
Name Mrs. Bimleshwari
Designation Peon
Educational Qualification 8th
Date of Birth 13-11-1984
Date of Appointment 04-08-2007
Mobile Number 8085265464
Name Mrs. Meera Sahu
Designation Peon
Educational Qualification 9th
Date of Birth 22-04-1979
Date of Appointment 01-06-2010
Mobile Number 9770031066
Name Mrs. Chameli
Designation Aaya
Educational Qualification 5th
Date of Birth 11-06-1978
Date of Appointment 01-12-2010
Mobile Number 8817321195
Name Mrs. Saraswati
Designation Peon
Educational Qualification 5th
Date of Birth 20-07-1973
Date of Appointment 01-07-2003
Mobile Number 9589275653
Name Mrs. Nirmala Bai
Designation Peon
Educational Qualification -
Date of Birth 30-12-1965
Date of Appointment 01-07-2002
Mobile Number 7805988169
Name Mr.Raju Lakra
Designation Peon
Educational Qualification 12th
Date of Birth 25-03-1982
Date of Appointment 01-06-2013
Mobile Number 8435870882
Name Mrs. Triveni
Designation Aaya
Educational Qualification -
Date of Birth 20-04-1968
Date of Appointment 04-08-2007
Mobile Number 8959189542
Name Mr. Bishnu Prasad Tiwari
Designation Watchman
Educational Qualification B.A.
Date of Birth 10-08-1960
Date of Appointment 01-07-2008
Mobile Number 9425575898
Name Mr. S. K. Tandi
Designation Watchman
Educational Qualification B.A.(2nd Year)
Date of Birth 20-12-1963
Date of Appointment 01-02-2015
Mobile Number 7828215537
Name Mr. Joseph Koria
Designation Gate Keeper
Educational Qualification 10th
Date of Birth 20-04-1950
Date of Appointment 01-07-2008
Mobile Number 8959317636
Name Mr. Jagdish Nag
Designation Peon
Educational Qualification 5th
Date of Birth 21-02-1980
Date of Appointment 01-04-2015
Mobile Number 9685784101
Name Mrs. Shanti Yadav
Designation Aaya
Educational Qualification 5th
Date of Birth 15-06-1980
Date of Appointment 01-07-2013
Mobile Number 9907803578
Name Mrs Anjni
Designation Peon
Educational Qualification 10th
Date of Birth 02-05-1986
Date of Appointment 04-04-2016
Mobile Number 8435870882
Name Mr Rajkumar
Designation Watchman
Educational Qualification 8th
Date of Birth 26-09-1995
Date of Appointment 04-04-2016
Mobile Number 8989723591
Name Mrs. Manju
Designation Peon
Educational Qualification 5th
Date of Birth -
Date of Appointment 04-04-2016
Mobile Number 9644087933